SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, May 25, 2025 · 7:30 PM
Ball Of Duty V445
Final
4Migos92

Team Comparison

Ball Of Duty V44Migos

Top Performers

#5 Mark Santos
Ball Of Duty V4
11PTS
10REB
4AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 5-10 (50.0%)
#14 Christian Lareza
4Migos
29PTS
6REB
6AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 11-25 (44.0%)

Box Score

Ball Of Duty V4
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5Mark Santos01110430425-100-01-3
4Jason Garcia0104101214-122-80-0
14Sonny Lagdameo0105410505-120-30-0
6Wilson Oconer080000103-142-130-0
8Bernard Cariaso066100513-60-00-2
17Ariel Monastrial002110300-20-20-0
TOTALS45271151204
20-56
35.7%
4-26
15.4%
1-5
20.0%
4Migos
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
14Christian Lareza02966300111-253-84-5
1Anthony cogan024121310110-193-81-1
3John Mantua017181040217-163-80-0
8Andrew C0113110114-123-110-0
7Tomas Caranto098550534-91-20-0
24Jose Sevilla023100001-60-00-0
TOTALS92502416187
37-87
42.5%
13-37
35.1%
5-6
83.3%

Four Factors