SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Aug 3, 2025 · 3:30 PM
Turbo Chargers 233
Final
Studio 26 Photo Booth45

Team Comparison

Turbo Chargers 2Studio 26 Photo Booth

Top Performers

#8 John Bautista
Turbo Chargers 2
16PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 5-14 (35.7%)
#26 James Rivada
Studio 26 Photo Booth
16PTS
7REB
2AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 6-18 (33.3%)

Box Score

Turbo Chargers 2
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8John Bautista0165110105-145-141-2
5Daniel faustino075520213-131-30-0
2Owen Wilde0610110343-110-00-2
20Aaron ereno043020212-90-20-0
3Darwin faustino004001120-20-00-0
TOTALS332776198
13-49
26.5%
6-19
31.6%
1-4
25.0%
Studio 26 Photo Booth
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
26James Rivada0167220216-181-53-4
2Ian De Castro01212330306-110-20-2
77Andrew Mulipola0611312133-70-00-3
3JD Abrogina061010213-80-00-1
15Mark Lu0511210212-80-11-2
TOTALS45421082106
20-52
38.5%
1-8
12.5%
4-12
33.3%

Four Factors