SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Jul 27, 2025 · 4:30 PM
Level Up Lubao49
Final
Chilla Beez CDC45

Team Comparison

Level Up LubaoChilla Beez CDC

Top Performers

#11 Charles Chua
Level Up Lubao
11PTS
15REB
2AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 5-8 (62.5%)
#24 Chris Em
Chilla Beez CDC
24PTS
3REB
1AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 9-19 (47.4%)

Box Score

Level Up Lubao
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
11Charles Chua01115200065-80-01-1
4Sean Mitch Langub0119230634-240-123-3
23Warren Pangan0106110304-122-40-0
15Anfernee097320313-163-150-0
29Bryan Malonzo086220213-102-50-0
TOTALS494310801411
19-70
27.1%
7-36
19.4%
4-4
100.0%
Chilla Beez CDC
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
24Chris Em0243150119-192-64-6
77Beau Zidan083110143-112-50-0
8Clayton0711131443-81-20-0
2Shaydon Mackey046100411-60-22-5
5Jessie Alvarez026300621-50-20-2
TOTALS45297911612
17-49
34.7%
5-17
29.4%
6-13
46.2%

Four Factors